almond oil, without additives and preservatives.
Energy - 899 kcal
Fat - 99.8 g
for direct consumption and for cosmetic purposes
Almond oil is rich in unsaturated fatty acids, vitamin F, E, etc.
It is widely used in cosmetics and traditional medicine. Powerful stimulator for growing and strengthening the hair brilliance and elasticity.
Absorbs quickly and penetrates deep into the pores of the skin. Rejuvenates her protects it from wrinkles and makes it soft and smooth.
Taken internally (a few drops to a teaspoon before meals) acts seditivno in gastritis and ulcer, anti-inflammatory.
This product is fully labeled in Bulgarian and has all the necessary certificates and documents for sale on the territory of Bulgaria and the European Union.
Packing: 100 ml
This product is offered by ZDRAVNITZA. If you are a retailer and you are interested in our products, please contact us to provide you price list and conditions for partnership accord. Products that ZDRAVNITZA offers have all the necessary certificates and documents that allow the sale within the European Union.